Sarah (I1198) , 15981650 (aged 52 years)

Name
Sarah //
Given names
Sarah
Also known as
Sarah /Holmes/
Family with John Holmes (I1197)
husband
15891667
Birth: 1589England, United Kingdom
Death: October 13, 1667PLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1630
11 years
son
16401727
Birth: 1640 51 42 PLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1727