Elizabeth Freeman (I1182) , 16241677 (aged 52 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Freeman/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Ellis/
Family with parents
father
15911682
Birth: July 25, 1591 51 42 SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: November 1, 1682SANWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
15981629
Birth: 1598 51 42 COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: April 12, 1629COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1617
7 years
herself
16241677
Birth: April 1, 1624 32 26 England, United Kingdom
Death: 1677SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with John Ellis (I1181)
husband
16021677
Birth: 1602England, United Kingdom
Death: 1677SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16241677
Birth: April 1, 1624 32 26 England, United Kingdom
Death: 1677SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1645
17 years
son
16611757
Birth: 1661 59 36 SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1757SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America