Catherine Shapleigh (I1175) , 16001676 (aged 76 years)

Name
Catherine /Shapleigh/
Also known as
Catherine /Treworgye/
Family with parents
father
15751650
Birth: 1575COUNTY DEVON, England, United Kingdom
Death: before 1650Kittery, Maine, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1612
-11 years
herself
16001676
Birth: 1600 25 40 COUNTY DEVON, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 2, 1676
Family with James Treworgye (I1174)
husband
15951650
Birth: 1595CORNWALL, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1650Kittery, Maine, United States of America
herself
16001676
Birth: 1600 25 40 COUNTY DEVON, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 2, 1676
Marriage MarriageMarch 16, 1616/17 CE
16 years
daughter