Lucy Treworgye (I1173) , 16321708 (aged 76 years)

Name
Lucy /Treworgye/
Also known as
Lucy /Chadbourne/
Family with parents
father
15951650
Birth: 1595CORNWALL, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1650Kittery, Maine, United States of America
mother
16001676
Birth: 1600 25 40 COUNTY DEVON, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 2, 1676
Marriage MarriageMarch 16, 1616/17 CE
16 years
herself
Family with Humphrey Chadbourne (I1172)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1660
4 years
daughter
16631744
Birth: 1663 50 31 Kittery, Maine, United States of America
Death: June 18, 1744