Elizabeth Coldam, 16451711 (aged 66 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Coldam/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Norwood/
Birth
Death of a mother
1648 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandmother
1705 (aged 60 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
16231703
Birth: 1623 47 41 England, United Kingdom
Death: December 18, 1703GLOUCESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1643
3 years
herself
16451711
Birth: 1645 22 41 GLOUCESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: August 3, 1711LYNN, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with Francis Norwood, Jr.
husband
16421707/08 CE
Birth: 1642 42 GLOUCESTERSHIRE, England, United Kingdom
Death: March 4, 1707/08 CEGLOUCESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16451711
Birth: 1645 22 41 GLOUCESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: August 3, 1711LYNN, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1663
22 years
son
16851735
Birth: June 12, 1685 43 40 GLOUCESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: April 29, 1735BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America