Margaret, 15221571 (aged 49 years)

Name
/Margaret/
Also known as
/Algar/
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
1571 (0 after death)
Death
1571 (aged 49 years)
Family with William Algar
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1571
-9 years
daughter
1561/62 CE1602
Birth: March 11, 1561/62 CE 22 40 SHALFORD, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1602