Rebecca Wolterton (I1155) , 15921678 (aged 86 years)

Name
Rebecca /Wolterton/
Also known as
Rebecca /Greenhill/
Family with Samuel Greenhill (I1154)
husband
15831637
Birth: 1583STAPLEHURST, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1637HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
15921678
Birth: 1592
Death: 1678HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1624
11 years
daughter
16341689
Birth: 1634 51 42 PLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: December 22, 1689HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America