Alice Goldhatch (I1144) , 15771612 (aged 34 years)

Name
Alice /Goldhatch/
Also known as
Alice /Tritton/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1567
11 years
herself
Family with Daniel Tritton (I1143)
husband
15851613/14 CE
Birth: August 22, 1585 51 42
Death: February 2, 1613/14 CEASHFORD, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1597
13 years
daughter
16091663/64 CE
Birth: August 1, 1609 23 31 ASHFORD, England, United Kingdom
Death: January 1663/64 CEHARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America