Sarah (I1137) , 15581605 (aged 47 years)

Name
Sarah //
Given names
Sarah
Also known as
Sarah /Stone/
Family with John Stone (I1136)
husband
15491605
Birth: 1549HERTFORD, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1605GUILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1598
5 years
son
16021663
Birth: July 10, 1602 53 44 HERTFORD, England, United Kingdom
Death: July 20, 1663HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America