James Irwin, 19151994 (aged 78 years)

Name
James /Irwin/
Given names
James
Nickname
Jim
Surname
Irwin
Birth March 26, 1915
Note: Irish Civil Records

Irish Civil Records Name JAMES IRWIN Date of Birth 26 March 1915 Group Registration ID 1452666 SR District/Reg Area Clones Sex Male Mother's Birth Surname DOWNEY

Death January 17, 1994 (aged 78 years)

Burial
Birth

Irish Civil Records Name JAMES IRWIN Date of Birth 26 March 1915 Group Registration ID 1452666 SR District/Reg Area Clones Sex Male Mother's Birth Surname DOWNEY

Note

_P_CCINFO 2-103