Susan Lancock (I1116) , 15541619 (aged 65 years)

Name
Susan /Lancock/
Also known as
Susan /Stanley/
Family with John Stanley (I1115)
husband
1571/72 CE1601
Birth: March 9, 1571/72 CE 40 44
Death: 1601ASHFORD, CO. KENT, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1590
8 years
son
15971662/63 CE
Birth: October 20, 1597 25 43 KENT, England, United Kingdom
Death: January 30, 1662/63 CEHADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America