Mary Warren (I1107) , 16241691 (aged 67 years)

Name
Mary /Warren/
Also known as
Mary /Bigelow/
Family with parents
father
15851667
Birth: August 1, 1585 30 41 NAYLAND, England, United Kingdom
Death: December 18, 1667WATERTOWN, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1614
11 years
herself
16241691
Birth: September 12, 1624 39 46 NAYLAND, England, United Kingdom
Death: October 19, 1691WATERTOWN, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with John Bigelow (I1106)
husband
1615/16 CE1703
Birth: February 16, 1615/16 CE 54 42 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: July 14, 1703WATERTOWN, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16241691
Birth: September 12, 1624 39 46 NAYLAND, England, United Kingdom
Death: October 19, 1691WATERTOWN, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1642
4 years
son
16461709/10 CE
Birth: December 11, 1646 30 22 WATERTOWN, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: January 10, 1709/10 CEHARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America