Sarah Bigelow (I1099) , 16731754 (aged 81 years)

Name
Sarah /Bigelow/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Bigelow
Also known as
Sarah /Heaton/
Family with parents
father
16461709/10 CE
Birth: December 11, 1646 30 22 WATERTOWN, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: January 10, 1709/10 CEHARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16501696/97 CE
Birth: 1650 23 16 CAMBRIDGE, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: March 7, 1696/97 CEHARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1672
2 years
herself
Family with James Heaton (I1098)
husband
16651709
Birth: 1665NEW HAVEN, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: before 1709NEW HAVEN, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1701
5 years
daughter
17051734
Birth: 1705 40 32 NEW HAVEN, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1734