Dorothie , 15671602 (aged 35 years)

Name
Dorothie //
Also known as
Dorothie /Blake/
Birth
Marriage
1600 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
1602 (aged 35 years)
Last change
June 25, 202021:51:03
Author of last change: clivejo
Family with William Blake
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1600
3 years
daughter
16021667
Birth: 1602 42 35 England, United Kingdom
Death: 1667STEPNEY, England, United Kingdom