Elizabeth (I1061) , 15731638 (aged 65 years)

Name
Elizabeth //
Also known as
Elizabeth /Watson/
Family with Robert Watson (I1060)
husband
15651637
Birth: 1565England, United Kingdom
Death: 1637WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1616
1 year
son
16161650
Birth: 1616 51 43 England, United Kingdom
Death: 1650HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America