Violet (I1053) , 15851630 (aged 45 years)

Name
/Violet/
Also known as
/Shepard/
Family with Edward Shepard (I1054)
husband
15761678/79 CE
Birth: 1576 32 33 ISLINGTON, England, United Kingdom
Death: January 9, 1678/79 CECAMBRIDGE, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1617
11 years
son
16271707
Birth: 1627 51 42 ISLINGTON, England, United Kingdom
Death: June 12, 1707HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America