Prudence (I1050) , 15591602 (aged 43 years)

Name
Prudence //
Also known as
Prudence /Bird/
Family with John Bird (I1049)
husband
1571/72 CE1624/25 CE
Birth: February 9, 1571/72 CE
Death: February 1624/25 CEBISHIP'S STORTFORD, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage Marriage1597
-7 years
daughter
15891671
Birth: 1589 16 30 England, United Kingdom
Death: before 1671HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America