Susannah Smith (I1043) , 16151692 (aged 77 years)

Name
Susannah /Smith/
Also known as
Susannah /Standish/
Family with parents
father
15891669
Birth: 1589England, United Kingdom
Death: 1669WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
15951667
Birth: 1595 51 42 England, United Kingdom
Death: after 1667WETHERSFHIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1623
-7 years
herself
16151692
Birth: 1615 26 20 England, United Kingdom
Death: November 30, 1692WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Thomas Standish (I1042)
husband
16121693
Birth: 1612England, United Kingdom
Death: December 5, 1693WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16151692
Birth: 1615 26 20 England, United Kingdom
Death: November 30, 1692WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1643
-6 years
daughter
16361677
Birth: 1636 24 21
Death: 1677WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America