Elizabeth (I1039) , 16001649 (aged 49 years)

Name
Elizabeth //
Also known as
Elizabeth /Terry/
Family with Stephen Terry (I1038)
husband
16081666
Birth: August 27, 1608 51 42 WILTSHIRE, England, United Kingdom
Death: September 1666HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1635
12 years
daughter
16461726
Birth: September 21, 1646 38 46 SIMSBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1726