Prudence (I1033) , 15281573 (aged 45 years)

Name
Prudence //
Also known as
Prudence /Merrill/
Family with John Merrill, 3Rd (I1032)
husband
15161609
Birth: 1516 21 25
Death: December 22, 1609WHERESTEAD, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage Marriage1560
11 years
son
15701625/26 CE
Birth: 1570 54 42 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: March 17, 1625/26 CEWHERESTEAD, England, United Kingdom