Sarah Watson, 16461712 (aged 66 years)

Name
Sarah /Watson/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Watson
Also known as
Sarah /Merrill/
Birth
Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
1683 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
April 15, 201919:15:46
Author of last change: clivejo
Family with parents
father
16161650
Birth: 1616 51 43 England, United Kingdom
Death: 1650HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
herself
16461712
Birth: 1646 30 20 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1712HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with John Merrill
husband
16351712
Birth: 1635 65 77 NEWBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: July 18, 1712W. HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16461712
Birth: 1646 30 20 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1712HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJuly 1663
8 years
son
16701747
Birth: December 21, 1670 35 24 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: November 6, 1747HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America