Anne Folkingham (I1023) , 15171577 (aged 60 years)

Name
Anne /Folkingham/
Also known as
Anne /Baylden/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1512
6 years
herself
Family with George Baylden (I1022)
husband
15201588
Birth: 1520 53 45 METHLEY, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1588KEPPOX, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage Marriage1551
10 years
son