Lydia Standish (I1018) , 16361677 (aged 41 years)

Name
Lydia /Standish/
Also known as
Lydia /Belden/
Family with parents
father
16121693
Birth: 1612England, United Kingdom
Death: December 5, 1693WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16151692
Birth: 1615 26 20 England, United Kingdom
Death: November 30, 1692WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1643
-6 years
herself
16361677
Birth: 1636 24 21
Death: 1677WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with John Belden (I1017)
husband
16311677
Birth: 1631 36 KEPPOX, England, United Kingdom
Death: June 27, 1677WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16361677
Birth: 1636 24 21
Death: 1677WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1657
18 years
daughter
1674/75 CE1759
Birth: March 1674/75 CE 44 39 WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 6, 1759