Lydia Bunnell (I0510) , 16411708 (aged 67 years)

Name
Lydia /Bunnell/
Also known as
Lydia /French/
Family with parents
father
16171669
Birth: 1617CHESHIRE, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1669WALLINGFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1640
2 years
herself
Family with Francis French (I0509)
husband
16251690/91 CE
Birth: 1625 31 20 ESSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: February 14, 1690/91 CEDERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 10, 1661
6 years
son
1666/67 CE1751
Birth: February 11, 1666/67 CE 42 26 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 11, 1751DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America