Anna Bowers (I0508) , 16791743/44 CE (aged 65 years)

Name
Anna /Bowers/
Also known as
Anna /French/
Family with parents
father
16291687
Birth: 1629 34 49 England, United Kingdom
Death: June 14, 1687DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16391720
Birth: 1639 22 NEW HAVEN, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: May 19, 1720DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1655
25 years
herself
16791743/44 CE
Birth: 1679 50 40 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 11, 1743/44 CEDERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Francis French, Jr. (I0507)
husband
1666/67 CE1751
Birth: February 11, 1666/67 CE 42 26 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 11, 1751DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16791743/44 CE
Birth: 1679 50 40 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 11, 1743/44 CEDERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageSeptember 2, 1703
11 months
son
17041783
Birth: July 23, 1704 37 25 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 2, 1783DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America