Eunice Hickok (I0502) , 17061735 (aged 28 years)

Name
Eunice /Hickok/
Also known as
Eunice /Drakeley/
Family with parents
father
16731717
Birth: 1673 28 22 WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: October 7, 1717WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1697
9 years
herself
17061735
Birth: July 11, 1706 33 28
Death: 1735WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Thomas Drakeley, Jr. (I0501)
husband
17041789
Birth: May 1704 47 30
Death: 1789WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
17061735
Birth: July 11, 1706 33 28
Death: 1735WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1729
13 months
daughter
1729/30 CE1798
Birth: January 12, 1729/30 CE 25 23 WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: May 2, 1798Jerico, Vermont, United States of America