Sarah Bagley (I0500) , 1659/60 CE1733 (aged 72 years)

Name
Sarah /Bagley/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Bagley
Also known as
Sarah /Mack/
Family with parents
father
16201664
Birth: 1620England, United Kingdom
Death: 1664SALISBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
16351663
Birth: 1635 45 26 SALISBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: May 18, 1663BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageMarch 6, 1652/53 CE
7 years
herself
1659/60 CE1733
Birth: January 14, 1659/60 CE 40 25 BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1733
Family with John Mack (I0499)
husband
1652/53 CE1720/21 CE
Birth: March 6, 1652/53 CEInverness, Scotland, United Kingdom
Death: February 24, 1720/21 CELyme, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
1659/60 CE1733
Birth: January 14, 1659/60 CE 40 25 BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1733
Marriage MarriageApril 5, 1681Salisbury, Connecticut, United States of America
11 years
son
16911769
Birth: December 16, 1691 38 31 CONCORD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: November 21, 1769HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America