Abigail Peterson (I0498) , 16911767 (aged 75 years)

Name
Abigail /Peterson/
Also known as
Abigail /Mack/
Family with parents
father
16361694
Birth: 1636
Death: 1694LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16451694
Birth: 1645LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1694
Marriage MarriageApril 15, 1683
9 years
herself
16911767
Birth: December 16, 1691 55 46 LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 29, 1767LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Josiah Mack (I0497)
husband
16911769
Birth: December 16, 1691 38 31 CONCORD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: November 21, 1769HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16911767
Birth: December 16, 1691 55 46 LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 29, 1767LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1714
15 years
son
17281783
Birth: May 25, 1728 36 36 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: May 24, 1783MIDDLEFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America