Mary Talcott (I0494) , 17571827 (aged 69 years)

Name
Mary /Talcott/
Also known as
Mary /Mack/
Family with parents
father
17321760
Birth: September 23, 1732 27 16 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: July 15, 1760HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
1735/36 CE1804
Birth: February 21, 1735/36 CE 27 20 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 23, 1804CHICOPEE FALLS, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageDecember 15, 1752
5 years
herself
17571827
Birth: September 21, 1757 24 21 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: July 11, 1827MIDDLEFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with David Mack (I0493)
husband
17501845
Birth: December 10, 1750 22 17 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: March 24, 1845MIDDLEFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
17571827
Birth: September 21, 1757 24 21 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: July 11, 1827MIDDLEFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1744
50 years
daughter
17931840
Birth: June 17, 1793 42 35 MIDDLEFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: July 5, 1840CORTLANDVILLE, New York, United States of America