Elizabeth Gault (I0492) , 17081761 (aged 53 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Gault/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Elder/
Family with Samuel Elder (I0491)
husband
17131791
Birth: 1713
Death: June 26, 1791CHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1744BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
15 years
son
17591813
Birth: 1759 46 51
Death: March 17, 1813CHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America