Sarah Campbell (I0490) , 17621839 (aged 77 years)

Name
Sarah /Campbell/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Campbell
Also known as
Sarah /Elder/
Family with parents
father
mother
1725/26 CE1765
Birth: January 31, 1725/26 CE 40 38 GLOUCESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1765
Marriage MarriageMarch 29, 1744BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
19 years
herself
17621839
Birth: 1762 60 35
Death: February 3, 1839CHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with William Elder (I0489)
husband
17591813
Birth: 1759 46 51
Death: March 17, 1813CHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
17621839
Birth: 1762 60 35
Death: February 3, 1839CHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageAugust 3, 1784
5 years
son
17891865
Birth: May 5, 1789 30 27 CHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: October 17, 1865CORTLANDVILLE, New York, United States of America