Prudence Bird (I0482) , 15891671 (aged 82 years)

Name
Prudence /Bird/
Also known as
Prudence /Kellogg/
Family with parents
father
1571/72 CE1624/25 CE
Birth: February 9, 1571/72 CE
Death: February 1624/25 CEBISHIP'S STORTFORD, England, United Kingdom
mother
Marriage Marriage1597
-7 years
herself
15891671
Birth: 1589 16 30 England, United Kingdom
Death: before 1671HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with Martin Kellogg (I0481)
husband
15951671
Birth: November 23, 1595 51 42 GREAT LEIGHS, England, United Kingdom
Death: August 11, 1671BRAINTREE, England, United Kingdom
herself
15891671
Birth: 1589 16 30 England, United Kingdom
Death: before 1671HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageOctober 22, 1621
5 years
son
16261707
Birth: April 1, 1626 30 37 GREAT LEIGHS, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1707HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America