Abigail Terry (I0480) , 16461726 (aged 79 years)

Name
Abigail /Terry/
Also known as
Abigail /Kellogg/
Family with parents
father
16081666
Birth: August 27, 1608 51 42 WILTSHIRE, England, United Kingdom
Death: September 1666HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1635
12 years
herself
16461726
Birth: September 21, 1646 38 46 SIMSBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1726
Family with Joseph Kellogg (I1062)
husband
16261707
Birth: April 1, 1626 30 37 GREAT LEIGHS, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1707HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16461726
Birth: September 21, 1646 38 46 SIMSBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1726
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1667
11 months
son
16681722
Birth: April 9, 1668 42 21 HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: June 5, 1722WESTFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
6 years
daughter
16731747
Birth: October 4, 1673 47 27 HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: September 21, 1747HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America