Lydia Belden (I0478) , 1674/75 CE1759 (aged 83 years)

Name
Lydia /Belden/
Also known as
Lydia /Kellogg/
Family with parents
father
16311677
Birth: 1631 36 KEPPOX, England, United Kingdom
Death: June 27, 1677WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16361677
Birth: 1636 24 21
Death: 1677WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1657
18 years
herself
1674/75 CE1759
Birth: March 1674/75 CE 44 39 WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 6, 1759
Family with Stephen Kellogg (I0477)
husband
16681722
Birth: April 9, 1668 42 21 HADLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: June 5, 1722WESTFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
1674/75 CE1759
Birth: March 1674/75 CE 44 39 WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 6, 1759
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1694
23 years
son
17161770
Birth: September 30, 1716 48 41 WESTFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: November 26, 1770SHEFFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America