Prudence Sedgwick (I0476) , 17241812 (aged 87 years)

Name
Prudence /Sedgwick/
Also known as
Prudence /Kellogg/
Family with parents
father
1694/95 CE1759
Birth: February 25, 1694/95 CE 28 25 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: December 2, 1759HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
17001793
Birth: December 22, 1700 30 27 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 1, 1793HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1720
4 years
herself
17241812
Birth: September 14, 1724 29 23 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1812
Family with Amos Kellogg (I0475)
husband
17161770
Birth: September 30, 1716 48 41 WESTFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: November 26, 1770SHEFFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
17241812
Birth: September 14, 1724 29 23 HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1812
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1747
14 years
son
17601806
Birth: September 27, 1760 43 36 SHEFFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: January 30, 1806CLINTON, New York, United States of America