Mary Hewitt (I0468) , 16401669/70 CE (aged 29 years)

Name
Mary /Hewitt/
Also known as
Mary /Strong/
Family with parents
father
16001644
Birth: 1600WRAXALL, England, United Kingdom
Death: September 4, 1644WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1630
11 years
herself
16401669/70 CE
Birth: August 2, 1640 40 46 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 20, 1669/70 CENORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with Thomas Strong (I0467)
husband
16371689
Birth: 1637 32 17 TAUNTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: October 3, 1689NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16401669/70 CE
Birth: August 2, 1640 40 46 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 20, 1669/70 CENORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageDecember 5, 1660
1 year
son
16611692
Birth: November 16, 1661 24 21 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1692DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America