Mary Stebbins (I0466) , 16661708 (aged 41 years)

Name
Mary /Stebbins/
Also known as
Mary /Strong/
Family with parents
father
16261677/78 CE
Birth: 1626 33 35 England, United Kingdom
Death: March 17, 1677/78 CENORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
16241682
Birth: 1624 21 40 England, United Kingdom
Death: July 15, 1682
Marriage MarriageDecember 17, 1657
9 years
herself
16661708
Birth: September 10, 1666 40 42 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1708DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Thomas Strong, Jr. (I0465)
husband
16611692
Birth: November 16, 1661 24 21 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1692DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16661708
Birth: September 10, 1666 40 42 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1708DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1683
5 years
son
16881744/45 CE
Birth: September 26, 1688 26 22 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: January 24, 1744/45 CEDURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America