Mehitable King (I0464) , 1689/90 CE1722 (aged 31 years)

Name
Mehitable /King/
Also known as
Mehitable /Strong/
Family with parents
father
16291719/20 CE
Birth: 1629 0 37 NORTHAMPTON, England, United Kingdom
Death: March 20, 1719/20 CENORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
16661755
Birth: July 3, 1666 27 26
Death: November 8, 1755NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1686
3 years
herself
1689/90 CE1722
Birth: March 13, 1689/90 CE 61 23 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1722
Family with Eliakim Strong (I0463)
husband
16881744/45 CE
Birth: September 26, 1688 26 22 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: January 24, 1744/45 CEDURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
1689/90 CE1722
Birth: March 13, 1689/90 CE 61 23 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1722
Marriage MarriageApril 13, 1712
8 years
son
1719/20 CE1800
Birth: March 7, 1719/20 CE 31 29 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1800DURHAM, New York, United States of America