Hannah Seward (I0462) , 1729/30 CE1815 (aged 84 years)

Name
Hannah /Seward/
Also known as
Hannah /Strong/
Family with parents
father
16871764
Birth: 1687 32 31 GUILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: November 19, 1764DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16891769
Birth: August 4, 1689 28 26
Death: April 23, 1769
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1720KILLINGSWORTH, Connecticut, United States of America
10 years
herself
1729/30 CE1815
Birth: February 21, 1729/30 CE 43 40 DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1815DURHAM, New York, United States of America
Family with Eliakim Strong, Jr. (I0461)
husband
1719/20 CE1800
Birth: March 7, 1719/20 CE 31 29 NORTHAMPTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1800DURHAM, New York, United States of America
herself
1729/30 CE1815
Birth: February 21, 1729/30 CE 43 40 DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1815DURHAM, New York, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1751
8 years
son
17591837
Birth: January 6, 1759 38 28 DURHAM, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: March 11, 1837DURHAM, New York, United States of America