Rachel Kellogg (I0458) , 17941882 (aged 87 years)

Name
Rachel /Kellogg/
Also known as
Rachel /Strong/
Family with parents
father
17601806
Birth: September 27, 1760 43 36 SHEFFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: January 30, 1806CLINTON, New York, United States of America
mother
17611853
Birth: October 16, 1761 31 45 LENOX, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: September 1853CLINTON, New York, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 12, 1787
8 years
herself
17941882
Birth: August 20, 1794 33 32 CLINTON, New York, United States of America
Death: January 19, 1882LIMA, New York, United States of America
Family with Salmon Strong (I0457)
husband
17901872
Birth: April 23, 1790 31 29 DURHAM, New York, United States of America
Death: July 14, 1872HARRISBURG, Pennsylvania, United States of America
herself
17941882
Birth: August 20, 1794 33 32 CLINTON, New York, United States of America
Death: January 19, 1882LIMA, New York, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1821CLINTON, New York, United States of America
4 years
son
18251895
Birth: March 27, 1825 34 30 AURORA, New York, United States of America
Death: May 20, 1895Port Jervis, Maryland, United States of America
10 months
son
18261864
Birth: January 1826 35 31 AURORA, New York, United States of America
Death: September 13, 1864MILWAUKEE, Wisconsin, United States of America
15 months
son