Rebecca Mills (I0454) , 17531814 (aged 61 years)

Name
Rebecca /Mills/
Also known as
Rebecca /Hurst/
Family with parents
father
17191814
Birth: 1719
Death: before 1814Short Creek, West Virginia, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1771
-17 years
herself
17531814
Birth: 1753 34 26
Death: after 1814West Virginia, United States of America
Family with Morgan Hurst (I0453)
husband
17441814
Birth: 1744
Death: after 1814Short Creek, West Virginia, United States of America
herself
17531814
Birth: 1753 34 26
Death: after 1814West Virginia, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1785
11 years
daughter
17951866
Birth: August 30, 1795 51 42 Short Creek, West Virginia, United States of America
Death: July 18, 1866LITCHFIELD, Illinois, United States of America