Marie De La Perrelle (I0451) , 17621847 (aged 85 years)

Name
Marie /De La Perrelle/
Also known as
Marie /Bailhache/
Family with John Bailhache, Jr (I0450)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1786
-10 years
son
17 years
son
17911859
Birth: May 13, 1791 41 29 St Ouen, Jersey
Death: February 2, 1859LITCHFIELD, Illinois, United States of America