Susan Haldane (I0447) , 16571658 (aged 1 year)

Name
Susan /Haldane/
Also known as
Susan /Duncan/
Family with William Duncan (I0446)
husband
1629/30 CE1692
Birth: January 7, 1629/30 CE
Death: 1692Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage Marriage1657
3 years
son
16591696
Birth: October 1, 1659 29 2 Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
Death: 1696Pennsylvania, United States of America