Margaret McMurdo (I0445) , 16811693 (aged 12 years)

Name
Margaret /McMurdo/
Also known as
Margaret /Duncan/
Family with William Duncan, Jr. (I0444)
husband
16591696
Birth: October 1, 1659 29 2 Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom
Death: 1696Pennsylvania, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1681
5 years
son
1685/86 CE1776
Birth: January 12, 1685/86 CE 26 5
Death: 1776CARLISLE, Pennsylvania, United States of America