Jane (I0443) , 16801725 (aged 45 years)

Name
Jane //
Also known as
Jane /Duncan/
Family with Thomas Duncan (I0442)
husband
1685/86 CE1776
Birth: January 12, 1685/86 CE 26 5
Death: 1776CARLISLE, Pennsylvania, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1720
-10 years
son
17091794
Birth: 1709 22 29
Death: 1794CARLISLE, Pennsylvania, United States of America