Mary Albert (I0441) , 17501776 (aged 25 years)

Name
Mary /Albert/
Also known as
Mary /Duncan/
Family with parents
father
17191756
Birth: July 30, 1719SWEIBRUKEN, Germany
Death: June 20, 1756BETHEL, Pennsylvania, United States of America
mother
1724/25 CE1783
Birth: January 12, 1724/25 CE 23 40 GAHSHEIM, Germany
Death: after 1783Pennsylvania, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1753
-3 years
herself
17501776
Birth: June 11, 1750 30 25 LANCASTER COUNTY, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Death: 1776Pennsylvania, United States of America
Family with William Duncan (I0440)
husband
17091794
Birth: 1709 22 29
Death: 1794CARLISLE, Pennsylvania, United States of America
herself
17501776
Birth: June 11, 1750 30 25 LANCASTER COUNTY, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Death: 1776Pennsylvania, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1770
3 years
son