Constant Thayer (I0433) , 14791562 (aged 83 years)

Name
Constant /Thayer/
Also known as
Constant /Holbrook/
Family with Thomas Holbrook (I0432)
husband
14721562
Birth: 1472
Death: 1562GLASTONBURY, England, United Kingdom
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1515/16 CE
48 years
son
15621625/26 CE
Birth: 1562 90 83 GLASTONBURY, England, United Kingdom
Death: February 1, 1625/26 CEGLASTONBURY, England, United Kingdom