Jane Powys (I0429) , 16001675/76 CE (aged 76 years)

Name
Jane /Powys/
Also known as
Jane /Holbrook/
Family with Thomas Holbrook (I0428)
husband
15941674/75 CE
Birth: 1594 32 48 GLASTONBURY, England, United Kingdom
Death: February 10, 1674/75 CEWEYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16001675/76 CE
Birth: 1600
Death: March 10, 1675/76 CEWEYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageSeptember 12, 1616
19 months
son
16181699
Birth: April 6, 1618 24 18 GLASTONBURY, England, United Kingdom
Death: November 23, 1699WEYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America