Elizabeth Stream (I0427) , 16241688 (aged 64 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Stream/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Holbrook/
Family with parents
father
15731654
Birth: 1573England, United Kingdom
Death: before 1654HINGHAM, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1614
11 years
herself
16241688
Birth: 1624 51 42
Death: June 25, 1688WEYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with John Holbrook (I0426)
husband
16181699
Birth: April 6, 1618 24 18 GLASTONBURY, England, United Kingdom
Death: November 23, 1699WEYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16241688
Birth: 1624 51 42
Death: June 25, 1688WEYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1645
9 years
son
16531747
Birth: 1653 34 29 CHESTER BAY, Long Island, New York, United States of America
Death: May 30, 1747DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America