Hannah Merwin (I0425) , 16671689 (aged 22 years)

Name
Hannah /Merwin/
Also known as
Hannah /Holbrook/
Family with parents
father
16231697
Birth: 1623Wales, United Kingdom
Death: April 23, 1697MILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1665
3 years
herself
16671689
Birth: 1667 44 32 MILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1689DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Abel Holbrook (I0424)
husband
16531747
Birth: 1653 34 29 CHESTER BAY, Long Island, New York, United States of America
Death: May 30, 1747DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16671689
Birth: 1667 44 32 MILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1689DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1683
-23 months
son
16801748
Birth: 1680 27 13 MILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1748DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America